You are here

Janet Macdonald

Janet Macdonald

Janet Macdonald (1871-1875) was a daughter of William Macdonald and Marion Macleod, 5 Kershader. She died aged 4.

 

Title: Janet Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Jessie
Date of Birth: 1871
Date of Death: 1875
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 2943
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 35780