You are here

Catherine Macaulay

Catherine Macaulay

Catherine Macaulay (1921-1979) was a daughter of John Macaulay and Annabel Macleod, 8 Kershader. She was a spinster.

 

Title: Catherine Macaulay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona
Date of Birth: 1921
Date of Death: 1979
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 3040
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 36152