You are here

Malcolm Macritchie

Malcolm Macritchie

Malcolm Macritchie (born 1876) was the son of Donald Macritchie and Catherine Macdonald; he lived at 4 Enaclete.

 

Title: Malcolm Macritchie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Dhomhnaill ain Duinn
Date of Birth: 1876
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 801
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 36408