You are here

Mary Macdonald

Mary Macdonald

Mary, born in 1878, was a daughter of Angus and Ann nee Macinnes from 12 Breaclete. She died aged 15 years.

 

Title: Mary Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairi Aonghais Rhuaidh
Date of Birth: 17-07-1878
Date of Death: 25-05-1894
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 2368
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 36752