You are here

John Angus Smith

John Angus Smith

John Angus Smith (born 1924) was the son of Donald Smith and Mary Macdonald; he lived at 7 Enaclete.

 

Title: John Angus Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Iain Angus
Date of Birth: 1924
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 921
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 36790