You are here

Isabella Macdonald

Isabella Macdonald

Isabella (1857-1929) was a daughter of Malcolm Macdonlad and Ann Macleod,  9 Kershader. She was a spinster.

 

 

Title: Isabella Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Ishbel
Date of Birth: 24-03-1857
Date of Death: 1929
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 3068
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 36875