You are here

Henrietta Macarthur

Henrietta Macarthur

Henrietta, born in 1869, was a daughter of Angus and Margaret nee Mackenzie from Bosta, later 1 Kirkibost.

 

Title: Henrietta Macarthur
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Kenina Macarthur
Date of Birth: 17-03-1869
Date of Death: 13-04-1876
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 14
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 3704