You are here

Kenneth Macphail

Kenneth Macphail

Kenneth Macphail was born 30 July 1857 to 19 Gravir; he settled at 19 Southside, Gravir.

 

Title: Kenneth Macphail
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach Goirid
Date of Birth: 30-07-1857
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 676
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 3802