You are here

Mary Morrison

Mary Morrison

Mary Morrison (born 1828) was the daughter of Angus Morrison and Ann Morrison, she lived at 3 Valtos.

 

Title: Mary Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairi Aonghais Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 02-09-1828
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1330
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 38202