You are here

Christina Morrison

Christina Morrison

Christina (1895-1964) was a daughter of Angus Morrison and Mary Macleod. Christina lived at 3 Valtos and did not marry.

 

Title: Christina Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Kirsty
Date of Birth: 1895
Date of Death: 26-12-1964
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1342
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 38236