You are here

John Macphail

John Macphail

John, born 1937 was a son of John Macphail and Christina Ann Matheson, 19 Gravir. He settled in Glasgow.

Title: John Macphail
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Iain Ned
Date of Birth: 08-11-1937
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 694
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 3845