You are here

John Morrison

John Morrison

John (born 1884) was the son of Malcolm Morrison and Kirsty Maciver, 4aValtos. He was unmarried.

Title: John Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Iain Chaluim Sheumais
Date of Birth: 1884
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 1391
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 38465