You are here

Johanna Macdonald

Johanna Macdonald

Johanna, born c1848, was a daughter of Angus and Rachael nee Maciver from 4 Tobson. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Johanna Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Seonag Aonghais Mhurchaidh
Date of Birth: 1848
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 2601
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 39482