You are here

Ann Mackenzie

Ann Mackenzie

Ann, (1900-1919) was a daughter of Murdo and Mary nee Maciver, 6 Tobson.

 

Title: Ann Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Mhurchaidh Aonghais Piobair
Date of Birth: 04-07-1900
Date of Death: 22-08-1919
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 2670
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 40249