You are here

Ann Mackenzie

Ann Mackenzie

Ann, born in 1863, was a daughter of Angus and Chirsty nee Macdonald, 6 Tobson. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Ann Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Aonghais a Phiobair
Date of Birth: 09-06-1863
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 2672
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 40271