You are here

Mary Catherine Mackenzie

Mary Catherine Mackenzie

Mary, born in 1875, was a daughter of Angus and Chirsty nee Macdonald, 6 Tobson. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Mary Catherine Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairi Catriona Aonghas a Phiobair
Date of Birth: 30-04-1875
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 2675
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 40285