You are here

Johnny Macdonald

Johnny Macdonald

Johnny (1895-97) was a son of Norman and Mary nee Macdonald, 7 Tobson.

 

Title: Johnny Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Johnnie Macdonald
Date of Birth: 18-05-1895
Date of Death: 04-05-1897
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 2683
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 40366