You are here

Henrietta Maciver

Henrietta Maciver

Henrietta Maciver, Hacklete, Bernera married Donald Macleod, 16b Laxay and settled at 30 Aird, Tong.

 

Title: Henrietta Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Oirig Dhomhnaill Bhain
Date of Birth: 25-08-1888
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CECL 4374
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 40847