You are here

Catherine Ann Macdonald

Catherine Ann Macdonald

Catherine Ann, born c1919, was a daughter of Malcolm and Rachael nee Mackay. She settled in Renfrewshire.

Title: Catherine Ann Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona Calum Chaluim Aonghais
Date of Birth: 1919
Date of Death: 1989
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 2737
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 41340