You are here

Neil Macaulay

Neil Macaulay

Neil, born in 1904, was a son of Malcolm and Ann nee Morrison who lived at 4 Kirkibost. He died young.

 

Title: Neil Macaulay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Niall Noah
Date of Birth: 24-06-1904
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 1218
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 4274