You are here

Malcolm Montgomery

Malcolm Montgomery

Malcolm, son of Malcolm Montgomery and Isabella Macleod, 36 Balallan married Catherine Macleod, 17 Balallan.

 

Title: Malcolm Montgomery
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Chalum
Date of Birth: 1795
Date of Death: 09-06-1879
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 5222
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 42843