You are here

Mary Macdonald

Mary Macdonald

Mary, born in 1870, was the eldest child of Angus and Margaret nee Macdoanld, 4 Tobson. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Mary Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairi Aonghais Dhomhnaill
Date of Birth: 30-09-1870
Date of Death: 04-03-1891
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 2613
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 43000