You are here

Margaret Macleod

Margaret Macleod

Margaret, daughter of Roderick Macleod and Christina Macleod, 13 Keose and Kershader was unmarried.

 

Title: Margaret Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Peggy
Date of Birth: 06-06-1883
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1711
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 44253