You are here

Johanna Mackenzie

Johanna Mackenzie

Johanna Mackenzie (born 1905) was a daughter of John Mackenzie and Isabella Macleod, 6 Cromore. She married and settled in Glasgow.

 

 

 

Title: Johanna Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Joan
Date of Death: 20-08-1905
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 3403
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 44519