You are here

John Mackinnon

John Mackinnon

John, son of Duncan Mackinnon and Mary Mackenzie, 7 Cromore was unmarried.

 

Title: John Mackinnon
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Cube
Date of Birth: 1852
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 3386
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 44556