You are here

Margaret Ann Macleod

Margaret Ann Macleod

Margaret Ann (1871-1872) was a daughter of Angus Macleod and Isabella Macdonald, 14 Balallan. She died aged 1 year.

 

 

Title: Margaret Ann Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Peggy Ann
Date of Birth: 08-07-1871
Date of Death: 05-08-1872
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CECL 5611
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 45037