You are here

Donald Macritchie

Donald Macritchie

Donald (born 1869) was a son of Kenneth and Henrietta Macritchie, 9 Gravir.  He settled in Stornoway.

 

 

 

Title: Donald Macritchie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Noah
Date of Birth: 28-06-1869
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 268
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 466