You are here

Peter Macdougall

Peter Macdougall

Peter, son of Hugh Macdougall and Mary Macleod, 22 Balallan.

 

Title: Peter Macdougall
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Patrick
Date of Birth: 01-05-1889
Date of Death: 21-01-1917
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 5793
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 46907