You are here

John Macinnes

John Macinnes

John, son of John Macinnes and Margaret Campbell, 29 Lemreway married Mary Kennedy, 33 Lemreway.

 

Title: John Macinnes
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Iain Ruadh
Date of Birth: 1869
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 5093
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 47555