You are here

Murdo Macleod

Murdo Macleod

Murdo, born c1865, was a son of Donald and Christina nee Maclennan, 11 Valtos.

 

Title: Murdo Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Murchadh Dhomhnaill
Date of Birth: 1865
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 1589
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 47647