You are here

Ann Macleod

Ann Macleod

Ann, born in 1842, was a daughter of John and Lillian nee Maciver, 12 Valtos.

 

Title: Ann Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Iain an Oig
Date of Birth: 13-07-1842
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1617
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 47784