You are here

Hannah Maclennan

Hannah Maclennan

Hannah, born in 1876, was a daughter of Malcolm and Mary, 15 Valtos. She was married in Glasgow.

 

Title: Hannah Maclennan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Hannah Chaluim Ille Mhoire
Date of Birth: 12-06-1876
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1842
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48084