You are here

Janet Maclean

Janet Maclean

Janet, born c1862, was a daughter of John and Chirsty nee Mackay, 16 Valtos. She was unmarried

 

Title: Janet Maclean
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Seonaid Bhan
Date of Birth: 1862
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1881
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48382