You are here

John Smith

John Smith

John, born c1853, was a son of John and Mary nee Macdonald, 13 Valtos.

 

Title: John Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Iain ain Dhuibh
Date of Birth: 1853
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 1685
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48651