You are here

Catherine Smith

Catherine Smith

Catherine, born c1865, was a daughter of John and Mary nee Macdonald, 13 Valtos.

 

Title: Catherine Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Ceit ain Dhuibh
Date of Birth: 1865
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1689
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48667