You are here

Rachael Smith

Rachael Smith

Rachael, born c1872, was a daughter of John and Mary nee Macdonald, 13 Valtos. She was married; with issue

Title: Rachael Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Raonailt ain Dhuibh
Date of Birth: 1872
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1690
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48670