You are here

Christina Smith

Christina Smith

Christina, born in 1905, was a son of Malcolm and Henrietta nee Macleod, 20 Valtos. She was a twin of Malcolm; unmarried.

Title: Christina Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Caristiona Chaluim Iain Dhuibh
Date of Birth: 21-11-1905
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1963
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48689