You are here

Murdina Macritchie

Murdina Macritchie

Murdina Macritchie was born 1895 to 9 Gravir; she married in Stornoway.

 

Title: Murdina Macritchie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Murdag
Date of Birth: 1895
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 275
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 487