You are here

Johanna Macaulay

Johanna Macaulay

Johanna (born 1920) from Bragar was married to Angus Smith, 20 Valtos and they settled there.  They had a son and two daughters.

 

Title: Johanna Macaulay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Joey Chaluim Dol
Date of Birth: 04-11-1920
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1960
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48704