You are here

Kenneth Maclennan

Kenneth Maclennan

Donald, born c1811, was the first tenant of Croft 21 Valtos. He was married to Isabella nee Mackay; with issue.

 

Title: Kenneth Maclennan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach a Sguthair
Date of Birth: 1811
Date of Marriage: 01-04-1843
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 1972
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48752