You are here

Kenneth Maclennan

Kenneth Maclennan

Kenneth, born c1853, was a son of Kenneth and Isabella nee Mackay, 21 Valtos.

 

Title: Kenneth Maclennan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach Iseabal
Date of Birth: 1853
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEU 1978
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 48770