You are here

Neil Macleod

Neil Macleod

Neil Macleod (1927-2014) was a son of John Macleod and Donaldina Morrison, Heatherview, Cromore. He was unmarried.

 

Title: Neil Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Niall
Date of Birth: 1927
Date of Death: 23-12-2014
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 3964
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 49156