You are here

Ann Macleod

Ann Macleod

Ann, born c1842, was a daughter of Angus and Chirsty nee Macleod, 31 Valtos.

Title: Ann Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna a Cheannaich
Date of Birth: 1842
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 2303
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 51390