You are here

Henrietta Macleod

Henrietta Macleod

Henny, born c1846, was the youngest daughter of Angus and Chirsty nee Macleod, 31 Valtos.

 

Title: Henrietta Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Henny Macleod
Date of Birth: 1846
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 2306
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 51398