You are here

Catherine Macleod

Catherine Macleod

Catherine, born, c1843, was a daughter of John and Catherine nee Maclean, 31 Valtos. She was unmarried

Title: Catherine Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona Sheoc
Date of Birth: 1843
Sex: Female
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 51415