You are here

Jean Macleod

Jean Macleod

Jean, born c1870, was a daughter of Alexander and Christina nee Buchanan, 39 Cliff.

 

Title: Jean Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Jane Macleod
Date of Birth: 1870
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 1182
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 52604