You are here

Mary Maciver

Mary Maciver

Mary, born 1879, was a daughter of John and Mary nee Macdonald, 1 Tobson. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Mary Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairi Iain Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 25-10-1879
Date of Death: 15-01-1903
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3167
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 52719