You are here

John Mackenzie

John Mackenzie

John, born 1931, was the eldest child of Norman and Peggy nee Macdonald. His wife was from Tobson and they raised four children.

 

Title: John Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Iain Goug
Date of Birth: 17-07-1931
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 3009
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 52772