You are here

Malcolm Macdonald

Malcolm Macdonald

Malcolm, born 1890, was a son of Angus and Mary nee Macdonald, 13 Tobson. He was unmarried.

Title: Malcolm Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Ruadh Aonghais Thormoid
Date of Birth: 22-08-1890
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 3421
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 52950