You are here

Angusina Macdonald

Angusina Macdonald

Angusina, born 1944, was a daughter of Norman and Peggy Ann nee Macdonald, 14 Hacklete. She was married in Point; with issue.

 

Title: Angusina Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Angusina Thormoid Dhol
Date of Birth: 24-05-1944
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 3439
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 53057